web analytics

CSSMTPBannerGood

 Ministry Training Program – Ordained Ministers

 

 

Class of 2009 ~ Butterfly Clan
 
Katherine A. Augustine Cleveland, Ohio
Karen Kohan Barsell Reno, NV
Teresa M. Frank Telluride, CA
Donna Rose Gardner Santa Cruz, CA
Dr. Rosalyn Grady Nelson, BC Canada
Lotus Linton Howard Washington
Dr. Shirley Kashoff Long Beach, CA
Lorna Areda Kepes Pelham, MA
Stephen Kingsley Hudson, NY
Janet M. Kroboth-Weber New York
Margaret Lindsey Woodside, CA
Lynn M. Lubben Berea, OH
Melissa V. Nelson D.C Sturgeon Bay, WI
Deborah Franke Ogg Kingston, NY
Cameron Mary Plagens Bay Village, OH
Nancy Mangano Rowe New York
Theresa Rose Minneapolis, MN
Roberta L. Samet Brookyln, NY
Teri Ellen Westra Boulder Creek, CA
Mary P. Young Arlington Heights, IL
   
Class of 2010 ~ Hummingbird Clan
 
Susan Teresa Bell San Diego, CA
Marisa Clark Sebastapol, CA
Alma Jean Coker Port Orange, FL
Wendy Cummins Sonora, CA
Katherine Aryshta Dean Pacifica, CA
Sylvia “Sondakwa Gwastha” Durand Ontario, Canada
K. Hokhmah Joyallen San Francisco, CA
Sharon Kaye Sonora, CA
Mary McCulloch, MA San Francisco, CA
Noëlle Lee McGivern Santa Barbara, CA
Nancy S. Neal Greenville, SC
Maggi Quinlan Boulder Creek, CA
Catherine Raphael Pittsburgh, PA
Adina Leah Shore Bonnie Doon, CA
Jennifer Sugarwoman Scotts Valley, CA
Dashielle Davenport Vawter Oakland, CA
Tracey Holiday Walsh Montara, CA
Judith ‘jude’ Watson Milwaukee, OR
Marissa Debra Zaremba Sarasota, FL
Class of 2011 – Sacred Serpent Clan
 
Lucy Rose Baird Wales, UK
Baya Katherine Beaudry Harmony, PA
Kim Bentz Baden, PA
Jan A. Brendes Martelle, IA
Mitzi “Zoya” Neasham Buchanan San Jose, CA
Shii tuii Carolyn Chadbourne Ukiah, CA
Cheri DesMarais Trout Creek, MT
Marnie R. Dunn Eagle, ID
Rachel (Patti) Dyck Vancouver, BC, Canada
Hanayo Erza Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Lynley M. Hall Bay of Plenty, NZ
Donna Alena Hrabcakova Westerville, OH
Arianna Sue Husband San Rafeal, CA
Lynne Diane Jaffe Hillsborough, NC
Karen Ann Kazsmer Westlake, OH
Carmen Lacey Alberta, Canada
Kori A. Lane Albuquerque, NM
Judith Bradley Lay North San Juan, CA
Victoria Marie Vancouver, BC, Canada
Morgan Cari Lynn Martin Auckland, NZ
Jamie Karin Reudink Port Townsend, WA
Moira Joan Scullion Chicago, IL
Vanessa Kate Vaudo Trinidad, CA
Celeste Yacoboni Santa Fe, NM
Class of 2012 ~ Frog Clan
 
Tedda Marie Cnossen Durango, CO
Patrick Owen Dougherty Seattle, WA
Jane Early Half Moon Bay, CA
Sandra Lynn Emerson Berkeley, CA
Terra Cee Eyl Fort Collins, CO
Carol Isabell Fox Sacramento, CA
Jennifer Nealon Garone Longmount, CO
Carmella P. Granado San Jose, CA
Beatriz Granado Madrid, Spain
Cyndee Greene Boulder, CO
Dr. Karen S. Hale San Luis Obisbo, CA
Julie Hayden Howell Sedona, AZ
Rose Lynette Jett Happy Valley, OR
Karyn Lawson Guerneville, CA
Brenda Lea Morgan Alpine, CA
Carol Morin Key West, FL
Maureen L. Murphy Portland, OR
Susan Rae Richardson      Garland, MA
Kristin Indigo Rønlov Eugene, OR
Skybird Corvalis, OR
R. Douglas Smith Beaufort, SC
Helen Sutherland Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Susan M. Teague Lopez Island, WA
   
Class of 2013 ~ Water Clan
 
Tatiana Cristina Berindei Ashfield, MA
Cynthia Buckley Tucson, AZ
David Clay Sonora, CA
Jocelyne Lise Desmarais Palm Springs, CA
Ananda Carin Devi Gainsville, FL
Maureen Celeste DoSol Seattle, WA
Janaya Lee Waymatea Ellis Leduc, Alberta, Canada
Angelina Ghrist Chandler, AZ
Nancy L. Glidden Palo Alto, CA
Tamara Tomasini Grenier Nantucket, MA
Armida Huerta Mancos, CO
Marion Harris Kimmey Crawford, CO
Ella-Pearl Marjorie Kocel Vancouver BC, Canada
Matthew Lynn Kocel Vancouver BC, Canada
Donna J. Melcher Kelzer, OR
Maria Merino Cuernavaca, Morales, MX
Marlo Marie Narro Oceanside, CA
Victoria Eugenia Ortiz Mena García Cuernavaca, Morales, MX
Erin Ramsden Santa Cruz, CA
Karen L. Sadowski Berwick, MA
Judith Lozen Snyder Corrales, NM
Darla Ember Sparrow Abbotsford, BC, Canada
Sibyl Anatha Star Santa Rosa, CA
Valerie Stepien Denver, CO
Suzanne Waller Dahlonega, GA
Joy Marie Welke Yakima, WA
Merle Emily Williams Tsawwassen, BC, Canada
   
Class of 2014 ~ Feather Clan
 
Leigh Barbara Berman   Greenville, SC
Zhonvieve Brown Middle Island, NY
Sandra Duvall Chestnutt Arroyo Hondo, NM
Audrey F. Chowdhury Sun Prairie, WI
Cynthia Lee Clark Sacramento, CA
Caitlin Elena Flynn Cottonwood, AZ
Karen Marie Hanson  Bentleyville, OH
Patricia L. Heatherman Bend, OR
Mary Jane Hilker Fairview Park, OH
Lois Marie Christofersen Huminiak Chicago, IL
Jewel Sacramento, CA
Teresa Anne Klein South Surrey, BC
Deveron Long Riverbank, CA
Karisha Michele Longaker Chico, CA
Mari Lucas   Blanco, TX
Mary Alice Mastrovito Fairview Park, OH
Annie Laurie McDaniel   Aspen, CO
Susan Elizabeth Melnikow   Encinitas, CA
Mónica Gabriella Rosas   Toronto, Ontario
Dale Swan Boston, MA
Leah Kathlyn Walsh Grass Valley, CA
Lynn Ann Williams (Sumana) Avon Lake, OH

Class of 2015 ~ Earth Song Clan
Mary Blocher
Hodgon, ME
Jenna Joya Blondel
Potsdam, NY
Gwenevere R. Bridge Weaverville, NC
Karma Cloud
Montclaire, NJ
Jennifer Jagadamba Cormier Ladera Ranch, CA
Lisa Lawrence Day Coalville, UT
Naomi Elizabeth Ehrich Santa Cruz, CA
Mary Cline Golblitz Estero, FL
Natasha L. Huntington Yakima, WA
Bobbie Jonas Petaluma, CA
Jeannette Helen Justice Princeton, WV
Anthe Aliferis Kelley Boston, MA
Ellen Rawson Kittredge Asheville, NC
Sonja Marcinek Eckville, ALB, CAN
Jasmine Marlena Marie San Jose, CA
Kimberley McAninch Loveland, OH
Lori H. McDaniels Maple Valley, WA
Love Moore Vashon, WA
Nirmala Nataraj El Cerrito, CA
Avril Catherine Parker Yarranbella, NSW, Australia
Jennifer O’Brien Payeur Charlotte, NC
Susan E. O’Connell Ventura, CA
Kellie Peach Nash McLennan Forestville, CA
Britta Rendlen Zurich, Switzerland
John Ross Santa Rosa, CA
Heather D. Sherrill Elyria, OH
Lori Womack Shields Paradise, CA
Sheree Thomsen Wautoma, WI
Timothy Young Hampton, VA
Class of 2016 ~ Water Star Clan
 Eleonora Xóchitl Ascencio Dahl Sweden, Mexico
 Christina Berg Mill Creek, WA  
 Susan M. Coleman    Forestville, CA  
Virginia (Ginger) Gramm   Greenville, CA  
Jeanene Capshaw Hafen  
Bloomington, IN
Jennifer Waterstar Hensiek
Sacramento, CA
Jennifer R. Hopper
Colorado Springs, CA
Margaret Johnston
Vista, CA
Amia Karen Lowe
Eugene, OR
Victoria Markham Ashland, OR
Elaine Maria McCall Decatur, GA
Michelle Ilene McFarren
Hayward, CA
Jacqueline E. Mullen Pari, Italy
Leisha Giddings   Vilcabamba, Ecuador
Shaeh Psaila
Melbourne, AUS
Yvette Spencer San Jose, CA
Lisa W. Sterling Everett, WA
Erin Summers Nevada City, CA
Tricia Louise Worthington Tracy    Oakhurst,CA
Teresa Webb
New York, NY
Nancy Nahla Winrod    Berea, OH

 

WordPress Lightbox Plugin